Julia Patinella at Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3

on 07/18/2018

Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Tue 7/17 Downarrow Wed 7/18 Downarrow Thu 7/19 Downarrow Fri 7/20 Downarrow Sat 7/21 Downarrow Sun 7/22 Downarrow Mon 7/23 Downarrow
Private Wedding Ryan Clark
Madison Square Garden Foo Fighters Billy Joel
Beck
Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater Dave Matthews Band
Weezer Little Big Town
Zone One, Elsewhere Macy Rodman Chino Amobi Bee Bee Sea
NYCB Theatre at Westbury Lee Brice
Ronnie Spector Dion
St. George Theatre Dion
Dickey Betts Band
Paramus Public Library Alex & The Kaleidoscope
Prospect Park Bandshell Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Space Theater .38 Special
Tom Keifer
Union Pool Crazy Pills Norman Westberg Future Punx Jemeel Moondoc Trio Shapes In Calgary The Art Gray Noizz Quintet Reverend Vince Anderson
Union Hall Yourself Rent Party Jon Langford's Four Lost Souls Jacqueline Novak Jacqueline Novak DJ Party
Mistresses
Paramount Theatre Adam Ant Jonny Lang
Saint Vitus Forces Alterbeast Mortuary Drape Sasquatch Pink Mass Begotten Street Sects
Ford Amphitheater at Coney Island Boardwalk The Story So Far
SummerStage, Central Park Dispatch Dispatch
The Stone Pony Dispatch Jake Clemons
City Winery Michael McDermott
Arlene's Grocery Thunderbird Divine Dinola Hannah vs. The Many
Zina Cantave
Synapses Firing Rebecca Goldberg
Huntington Summer Arts Festival The Lao Tizer Band
American Folk Art Museum Marc Smith (US)
The Cutting Room Jake Clemons
CURTIS & REINHARD
Jane Lee Hooker
LAUREL CANYON
The Pose
House of Independents Petal
skinnyfromthe9
Emo Night Brooklyn
The Bowery Ballroom Camp Cope Charlie Parr Clairo
NYCB LIVE: Home of the Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum Panic! At the Disco
Sony Hall Jonny Lang
Fito Páez
August Alsina
Dakha Brakha
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 1 Andrea Von Kampen
Blue Light Bandits
Charlie Carr Baker
The Cosmopolitan aka The Cosmo Paris Monster
Electric Six
Town Hall Laraaji
Animal Collective
Joe's Pub Brooklyn Duo
Barb Jungr
Barb Jungr
Pianos Frances & the Foundation The Owlflies Sandra Small
Wave Magnetik
Wait And Shackle
Transcend Violent in Black Burn the Ships
Paulina Vo TheSecondSex
Burn the Ships
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 The Broadest Blue
Julia Patinella
lesley barth Steve Everett
Carolina Story
Dylan Sneed Paul Weinfield
Jason Robert Blum
Alidade
Ginny Mules
Tim Chernikoff
Elsa Nilsson
Kevin Gordon
Laurie Kilmartin
Asbury Park Brewery Yankee Bluff
Gramercy Theatre Otep
Opry City Stage Jerry Douglas
Knitting Factory The Faceless (US) Dan Layus Fitness Kill Paris
CLAVVS
Spindrift
Trans-Pecos Elucid ZZZWalk Al Cheekz
Earth Dad Really From Sunwatchers Jandek
Jandek
Mercury Lounge Mick Flannery Fern Mayo
The Magic Numbers Cut Worms Acid Dad Knox Hamilton Mighty Diamonds Dan Miraldi
Eban Brown
Pompeya
Toni Romiti
Mini Mansions
Wonders of Nature Nathan Xander
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Howard
Matt Butler
Molly Tuttle
Wild Skies
Electric Kif Chris Bergson Band
In the Valley Below
Gold Magnolias
Kirsten Maxwell
Monroe
Jennifer Denali
Mezzo
Wharfer Kate Davis
S.O.B.'s Late Night Episode The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus Trinidad Cardona
Kreyol La
24hrs
Alphaville Detach the Islands LITTLE JUNIOR Silent Em The Veda Rays Sean Henry
Rough Trade NYC The Magic Numbers
Poster Children
Culture Abuse
Emo Night Brooklyn
Unfinished Business
Flûte Midtown Amy Rivard
Music Hall of Williamsburg The Shivers Kewin Cosmos
Milkriver Restaurant Mighty Diamonds Mighty Diamonds
The Legendary Mighty Diamonds
Sip This SLMBR
The Bitter End Joel Cross
Ciel Gloss
Shane Weisman
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden Janelle Monáe
Unknown venue Kiya Lacey
Katie Costello
Kayla Guthrie
Mae Krell Mr Backyard
Shoobies
Mae Krell
El Cortez Safari Room The Upfux
Sidi Toure
L.i.e.
Child Abuse
The Kingsland Jet Black Alley Cat As Within So Without Downswing
Industry City Courtyard 1/2 Doll Parts Com Truise
Baby's All Right Drax Project Mourn An Horse Pearl Charles Staycation Bane's World LATASHA YAASSS Mannywellz
Shrine Eddy Marshall
Kosi
Pandafan
Birdland Tommy Igoe Sextet
Tommy Igoe Sextet
David Ostwald's Louis Armstrong Eternity Band
Tommy Igoe Sextet
Tommy Igoe Sextet
Augie Haas
Tommy Igoe Sextet
Tommy Igoe Sextet
The Birdland Big Band
Tommy Igoe Sextet
Tommy Igoe Sextet
Polly Gibbons
Lucie Arnaz
Tommy Igoe Sextet
Tommy Igoe Sextet
Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Paul Marinaro
Jim Caruso
Rockwood Music Hall AHI
East Forest
In the Valley Below
Annie Fitzgerald
Giselle.us
Michael Bernard Fitzgerald
The Brook & The Bluff
Katie Costello
Yellow Shoots
Monroe (US)
Naiqui
Eli Lev Brittany Brook
The Saint Future Generations Recess Radio
Go Fever
The Bell House Eilen Jewell Sasheer Zamata The Donkeys Plastic Picnic Low-Fi Eliot Glazer Ask Me Another
Tender Trap Luke Tuchscherer
Corporal Thompson Park Las Cafeteras
Jazz Standard Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Pat Martino Trio
Mingus Big Band
Mingus Big Band
Iridium Jaimoe's Jasssz Band
Andy Timmons
The Bowery Electric Villins The Hipp Pipps Limbo Dolls Scarlet Sails Dj Jordan
sheila carlito
Hey Zeus
LIC Bar Bad Business
Asbury Lanes John Moreland
Brian Kirk
The Soul Rebels
Knox Hamilton
Little Rockers
Connolly's Pub & Restaurant, Klub 45 Persei
Highline Ballroom Slum Village
Chris Webby
Drom Gato Loco
Gregorio Uribe
Pioneer Works This Is Not This Heat
Brooklyn Bazaar Thank You Scientist Purrer Lydia Lunch Retrovirus Krallice D.O.A.
Brighton Bar Park Ape
The Liza Colby Sound
Vista
Map Room, The Bowery Electric Just Blaze
Langosta Lounge Mike Montrey Band
Sugar Hill Children's Museum of Art and Storytelling Marjorie Eliot
Pier 84, Hudson River Park Sylvia Cuenca Organ Quartet
Erv's Barbaric Yawp
Bar Vino John L. Rice
Living Room, W Hotel New York Times Square Kiya Lacey
BKLYN Commons Olu Bliss
Wayward Social American Anymen
Bembe Holy Hand Grenade
The Loft at City Winery Everything Turned To Color
Private Party Everything Turned To Color
Brooklyn Bowl M.A.K.U. SoundSystem The Magic Beans DJ Suga Ray
DJ Spintelect
Honey Island Swamp Band The Rock and Roll Playhouse
The Brighton Beat
Elsewhere Rissa Garcia Reigning Sound Lauren Ruth Ward
The Well Michael Buono JP Reynolds
Cielo Tony Touch
Kevin Hedge Tony Touch
Irving Plaza Born of Osiris
Gold Sounds Bar DCAL
Boy Pierce Pocketsand LIBRARY (NYC) Las Cafeteras
Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall Completely Unchained
Coney Art Walls Ladies of SKYY
Jenks Club RaeLynn
Coney Island Baby Beauty In The Machine Beauty In The Machine
Shiragirl
Eden James Dramarama Pearl Juiceboxxx
Mott Haven Branch, New York Public Library Future Hits
Hill Country BBQ - New York Fireside Collective
Songs from the Road Band
The Nashville Attitude
The High Divers
Good Room Justin Strauss
rRoxymore
Antal
Smoke Jazz & Supper Club Marc Cary
Desmond's Tavern Jeff Baker Sounds
Wonder Bar Tomorrows Bad Seeds
John Eddie
Birdland Theatre Lucie Arnaz
Lucie Arnaz
Lucie Arnaz
Lucie Arnaz
Lucky 13 Saloon Darkitecht
Bierwax Anden (US)
Le Poisson Rouge Scott Metzger Samora Pinderhughes
Wasabassco's House of Deveraux
The Skivvies
Havana Central Times Square Conjunto Guantanamo
The Spiegeltent at Bard College's Fischer Center for the Performing Arts Christeene
MoMA PS1 Maurice Fulton
The Hall, Elsewhere Body/Head
King Killer Studio Death By Piano
Bushwick Public House Cold Wrecks
The Rooftop, Elsewhere Peaking Lights Galcher Lustwerk
C'mon Everybody Twig Twig
Denitia 79.5
Sammy Rae
Carnegie Hall National Youth Orchestra of the United States of America
Shrine World Music Venue Echo Bloom
Esther & Carol Safa Gaw
The Cobra Club Ovvl
Espresso 77 Dervisi
Sidewalk Café Dream Alchemy
The Downtown Julian Fulton
Otto's Shrunken Head Butterscotch Stanley
Bar Next Door, La Lanterna Tomoko Omura
The Roof at Output MikeQ Danny Krivit
Mike Huckaby
Diviera Drive Glen Parks
Sunnyvale Morgan Keller
Lot 45 Dosem
Secret Project Robot STCLVR Sammus
Niagara Bar Dru Cutler
The Slipper Room Glitter Gutter Bradford Scobie As Sir Richard Castle The Fallen
Dandy Dillinger Puss n Boots Mr. Choade's Upstairs Downstairs Bradford Scobie As Sir Richard Castle
Stormy Leather Ula Uberbusen
Blue Note Jazz Club Sarah Elizabeth Charles The Soul Rebels
Littlefield Chris Burns
Pinc Louds Hari Kondabolu
National Sawdust Forma Natti Vogel
Miss Olithea
H0L0 sreym hctim
Klauss Textbeak Inga Copeland Dreamcrusher Miao
Our Wicked Lady Damn Jackals Tall Juan
Output Francois K.
Carlo Lio mary yuzovskaya
Schimanski SOSUPERSAM DJ Boris
The Paperbox NYC ricky mapes
Luxury Infinity Yacht Klass
Pete's Candy Store André Salvador and the Von Kings Pandafan Mark Lavengood
Casper Television
The Garden at Studio Square Nyc DJ Camilo
92nd Street Y Mary Stallings Dick Hyman Renee Rosnes
Slate New York Dean Delray
Berlin Justin Dean Thomas
Underground Lounge Mr Backyard
Mazi Nightclub Mr Backyard
Elevate Sky Lounge Mr Backyard
The Cell Marcos Varela
Spaha Soul Kosi
Kosi
Brooklyn Mirage Cobblestone Jazz Francois Kevorkian
Ginny's Supper Club Pedrito Martinez
Pedrito Martinez
Alphonso Horne
Alphonso Horne
Asbury Fresh Market Dave Vargo
Dixon Place BI TYRANT
Sweet Afton Harlem River Noise
BRIC TV (B-Side Live session) Miss Olithea
Asbury Festhalle and Biergarten Joseph Alton Miller
Murmrr Theatre Marc Edwards & Slipstream Time Travel
Soup and Sound Diane Moser
Sofar Sounds NYC all caps TREY
Nublu Freelance
Mark de Clive-Lowe
Five Spot Soul Food EB Rebel
Nightime
Public Arts Eric Duncan
Sofar Sounds - New York Wild Skies
Black Flamingo Jitwam Eli Escobar
Bossa Nova Civic Club Elio Stereo
House of Yes MikeQ
The Caffeine Underground Free the Optimus
Club Cumming Christeene
Shapeshifter Lab DREWKABOOM
Blackthorn 51 DREWKABOOM
The Owl Music Parlor Daniel Meron
1Oak Chachi
Catch Chachi
Avenue Chachi
Z Hotel Chriss Vargas
Barbès brandon seabrook
Duffs Brooklyn Halcyon Way
Hayaty Lounge Uni-G
Uni-G
Nublu Classic Uni-G
Cornelia Street Café Philippe lemm trio
The Astor Room Jackie Gage
Secret Loft Winnebago Vacation
Bushwick Market Big Village Little City
Parkside Lounge The Brother K Melee
Silver Factory DJ CoolHand Dwai
Cocina Taller Riccie Oriach
Hauser & Wirth Rooftop Brian Chase
Nublu 151 Jus
Malik Abdul Rahmaan
The Jalopy Tavern Luis Betancourt
Hudson Terrace Da Youngfellaz
Brooklyn Bazaar Cellar Lounge Lié (Vancouver)
Pianos upstairs (DJ SET) Wake Island
Bullet Space Faith Nyc
Industry City - Brooklyn Com Truise
Secret living room show Punch The Sun
Spirit of New York Cruise Ship Tiphanie Doucet
Commend Mark Trecka
Pier 45 at Hudson River Park Jenna Kyle
Social Butterfly Steve Louis
Upstairs Lounge, Pianos Rowan
Cameron
Pacha NYC Jesus Puentes y Su Orquesta
Groove On the Sun
The Breeding Ground - Online TV Farrah Boulé
The 11th St Bar Seth Adam
Concerts_by_songkick