The Fylls at Greenpoint Gallery

on 11/16/2018

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Wed 2/20 Downarrow Thu 2/21 Downarrow Fri 2/22 Downarrow Sat 2/23 Downarrow Sun 2/24 Downarrow Mon 2/25 Downarrow Tue 2/26 Downarrow
David Geffen Hall, Lincoln Center Russian National Orchestra New York Philharmonic
Irving Plaza Matt Nathanson Morgan Wallen Parcels
Penthouse Boys
The Cadillac Three The Cadillac Three Jacquees
Arkells
Beacon Theatre Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
MOE.
John Mellencamp
John Mellencamp
Arlene's Grocery Hunt for Hunter Janita
Seafoam Tsunami Hollywood Blanks
Honeytrap
My Left Tit
Brother Moses F-BOMB
Dancer (NYC) Doug Berns Band Lauren Davidson
The Bowery Ballroom Donna Missal Bronze Radio Return Jonathan Richman
Jonathan Richman
The-Dream
Terminal 5 Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness Quinn XCII MATOMA James Blake
James Blake
Sony Hall Little Stranger
Rickie Lee Jones
Marsha Ambrosius
Leo Dan
Harlem Gospel Choir
City Winery Larry Campbell & Teresa Williams Syleena Johnson
Syleena Johnson
John Zorn
Ron Pope Ron Pope
Ron Pope Ron Pope Procol Harum
Procol Harum
Alice Tully Hall, Lincoln Center Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center
Warsaw Julia Holter
Town Hall Farruquito
NYCB Theatre at Westbury The London African Gospel Choir
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Jocelyn & Chris Arndt
Wind & the Why
Meg Mac
Sirintip
Mary-Elaine Jenkins Bette Smith
Andrew Smith
Natalie Mishell
Belaver
Bay Ledges Jim Campilongo
Veronika Jokel
Jared Saltiel
Flushing Town Hall Alphonso Horne
Rough Trade NYC Lily & Madeleine
Adia Victoria
Chloe Moriondo
Elsewhere Madeintyo Empress Of
Carnegie Hall, Zankel Hall Jonathan Wilson
United Palace CNCO
CNCO
CNCO
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Frances Luke Accord
OSOG
Oshima Brothers
Anya Marina
Marielle Kraft
Evelyn Frances
Mary Bragg Murray Lightburn
Murray A. Lightburn
Dwayne Shivers
Riley Moore
Michelle Willis
Kate Schutt
Rebecca Loebe
Chris Riffle
Cody Lovaas
Brooklyn Steel Sigrid Bob Mould The Knocks
NYCB LIVE: Home of the Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum Marc Anthony
The Stone Pony Cherub
The E Street Shuffle
Morgan Wallen Morgan Wallen Above the Sun
Paramount Theatre Switchfoot Flogging Molly
Flogging Molly
Walter Reade Theater, Lincoln Center Verona Quartet
Madison Square Garden Michael Bublé
Disturbed
Saint Vitus Bar Marty Friedman
Knitting Factory - Brooklyn Oh, Oh, Ecstasy Summer Heart Scotty Sire Phutureprimitive Scotty Sire Elvis Depressedly
Amoeba Earhart Van Lucas
Gramercy Theatre You Me At Six MHD
MHD
Iridium Jaimoe's Jasssz Band Albert Lee Albert Lee Pat Martino
Blind Boy Paxton
Pianos Yung Moisture New Myths Lexi Todd
8 Graves
Lexi Todd Kailey Prior
FKAjazz
Mercury Lounge Kooley High
Rocket Pengwin
Kill Paris King Buffalo Richard Buckner The Muslim and A Mexican Tipling Rock Noble Kids the crumbsnatchers Balms Drake Bell
Bueno The Ace Of Cups
The Space Theater Al Di Meola
Kings Hall 1788-L
Tourist
Coney Island Baby Kelley Swindall FSQ
Elliot & the Ghost The Minus Scale Automaatio Christopher the Conquered
Cardboard Rocketship
Appel Room, Jazz at Lincoln Center Christine Ebersole
Ben Paterson
Muchmore's $3 Rap Show Descendent
Night Zoo
Nuyorican Poets Café Verses
Birdland David Ostwald's Louis Armstrong Eternity Band
Saxophone Summit
Saxophone Summit
Saxophone Summit
Saxophone Summit
The Birdland Big Band
Saxophone Summit
Saxophone Summit
Saxophone Summit
Saxophone Summit
Jay Leonhart
Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Pablo Aslan
Jim Caruso
Scott Alan
Cyrille Aimee
Cyrille Aimee
Birdland Theatre Augie Haas
Jessica Molaskey
Augie Haas
Jessica Molaskey
Jessica Molaskey
Jessica Molaskey
Victoria Shaw
Victoria Shaw
Ballroom, BRIC House Waahli
Union Pool Chuck Prophet
Allen Tate Allen Tate
Martin Frawley
Alejandro Meola Reverend Vince Anderson
The Advertisers
Great Hall - Avant Gardner Alan Walker
The Bitter End Robert Leslie
GULES
The Heavens (US)
Mark Evich
compañia de sueños ilimitada Jackie Gage
Unit J Shawn Spencer
Manhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom Vince Staples Anderson .Paak
Rockwood Music Hall Kate Mills J.Solaye
Rachel Reinert
Melanie Brulee
Airbud Shawn Spencer
The Blue Eyed Bettys
Asbury Lanes Gang of Four
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 1 More Than Skies
Evan Petruzzi
Ben Grace
Boo Riley
Music Hall of Williamsburg Gang of Four
Moth
Brooklyn Bowl The Zen Tricksters Strangelove
MOE.
The Skatalites Emo Night Brooklyn
The Rock and Roll Playhouse
Yemen Blues
Bad Reputation
The Wailers
Hill Country BBQ - New York Benyaro
Gangstagrass
The Bowery Electric Joey Wit Y2K
Jimmy Dj Jordan
Charles Ellsworth Dan Rauchwerk
You Bred Raptors Operator Emz Descendent
Mandella Eskia
The Saint Lily & Madeleine Slippertails
Charlie Mars
Other Lovers
Colossal Street Jam Pocket Vinyl
The Hall, Elsewhere Empress Of
The Bell House Ask Me Another
Doll Parts The Rub Rojo Perez Bob the Drag Queen
Bugle
Jazz Standard Branford Marsalis
Branford Marsalis
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Jazz for Kids
Spanish Harlem Orchestra
Mingus Big Band
Mingus Big Band
Le Poisson Rouge Blackalicious
Blackalicious
Los Wálters William Tyler
Zone One, Elsewhere Adeline Loose Buttons Kim Petras
Kim Petras
Friend Roulette
City Winery City Vineyard at Pier 26 Jack Freeman
Apollo Theater Raheem DeVaughn
Kamasi Washington
Joe's Pub Julian Velard
City Vineyard
Brooklyn Bazaar Kate Usher & the Sturdy Souls
Show Me The Body Danceoff
Queens Theatre Leo Dan
Alphaville Weeknight
Freehold Spencer Ludwig
The Owl Music Parlor Sandy Bell
Gabriel Kahane
Gabriel Kahane
Avant Gardner Elrow
The Loft at City Winery Denitia Livingston Taylor
Secret Project Robot My Sins
Thelma
Union Hall Chris Gethard
Chris Gethard
Jo Firestone Naomi Ekperigin Naomi Ekperigin Lo!
Colin Stokes
Patrick Davis
Jessie Standafer
The Slipper Room Glitter Gutter Bradford Scobie As Sir Richard Castle Evil Hate Monkey Bradford Scobie As Sir Richard Castle Bradford Scobie As Sir Richard Castle Mr. Choade's Upstairs Downstairs Madame Rosebud Corn Mo
Melrose Ballroom Rudy La Scala
Market Hotel smrtdeath Ghost Boy Buck Gooter
American Trash Phil Gammage
Littlefield Baby
Alice Wetterlund
The Cutting Room Shaken Not Stirred
Jimmy Vivino
Jon Anderson
Up & Down AFINO
Chelsea Music Hall The Glenn Crytzer Orchestra
Red Room, KGB Bar Jake Tavill
Ruby Greenberg
The Kingsland The Dead Are Living
Unknown venue Decora
Torture T
Haunted Continents
Decora
RahDuzit
Gold Sounds Bar King Numa Despairwolf
Saint Vitus The Outskirts
Heartscape Landbreak
The Soho Playhouse Baba Brinkman
Baba Brinkman
Trans-Pecos Panther Hollow Cradle The Not Amused Jordan Carter foxy dads Bread Pilot Lost Animals
Shapeshifter Lab Griffin Brown
Sunny's Bar Holy Hive
Parkside Bar and Lounge New Yeller
The Penrose The Good Morning Nags
C'mon Everybody The Western Den Cool Company Soul Clap
FSQ
Walk Talk
Casual Male Cancion Franklin
Catch Rick Wonder
Catch Roof Chachi
Sunnyvale Scam Avenue CrazyTown Gene Baker High Falls
The Well Catch Me If You Can
Teen Girl Scientist Monthly
Jue Lan Club Rick Wonder
Howard Gilman Opera House, BAM Tedeschi Trucks Band
House of Independents OFFTOPKILLS
S.O.B.'s Sire Stuyvesant
M.A.K.U. SoundSystem M.A.K.U. SoundSystem
Jade Novah
Eric Bellinger
Danileigh
First Acoustics Jean Rohe
Soho House Brett Castro
The Nest A Very Special Episode TYPHOID ROSIE
Lydia's Cafe & Bar Ben Perowsky
Ginny's Supper Club Pedrito Martinez
Pedrito Martinez
Parkside Lounge Soraia
Syntext
Upstairs Lounge, Pianos New Love Crowd
Mariko
Dj Alias
DJ Sandy
Luke Domozick
Anthony DeVito Body Talk
Ph-d Rooftop Lounge at Dream Rick Wonder
Little Rascal Spooky and the Bear
Havana Central Times Square Conjunto Guantanamo
Botanica Conjunto Guantanamo
La Boom Orquesta Guayacán
Park Slope Library Hopalong Andrew
National Sawdust Simone Dinnerstein
The Rum House Carly Ozard Oliva
Our Wicked Lady Lovehoney
Good Room Nick Hook Jus-ed
Connolly's Pub & Restaurant, Klub 45 Barbaric Yawp
63 Flushing Ave Eric Prydz
Tomi Jazz AfuriKo
The Africa Center Chineke
La Boom NY Guayacan Orquesta
Baby's All Right No Ceilings Disco Tehran DA BOOK
DJ Sucia Sebastian Mikael
Gnarcissists Florentino Sam Kogon A-Wa (IL)
The Knocks
Blue Note Jazz Club Muscle Tough
Sound Of Brazil 30
The Asbury Hotel Dave Vargo
Smoke Jazz & Supper Club Marc Cary
The Delancy John Robinson
The Paper Box Dre leroy
Queen Sessi
Gutter Bar Kleptokrat
Hank's Saloon The Crevulators
Sean Kershaw & the New Jack Ramblers
SOB's Migs718
Map Room, The Bowery Electric Manic Talk Rocket J & The 88's
Izabel Crane
Sean O'Shea
JACK Brooklyn, NY A Circle Has No Beginning by Sameer Gupta
Area 516 Nightclub Joe Veras
Luv Story Bar Micah Woods
Sense (FR)
Sofar Sounds - New York Martina San Diego
The Delancey Caroline Lazar
Schimanski Stacey Pullen Roger Sanchez
Avra Estiatorio Christos Rafalides
Lucky Dog Low Roller
Hart Bar Samantha Riott
Lunacy
Nublu 62 Chris Zegers
Pioneer Works MV Carbon
Rose Gold Giggly Boys
Blackthorn 51 Full Scale Riot
Dizzy's Club Warren Wolf Warren Wolf Warren Wolf Jeffery Miller
The Red Lion Jerry Dugger & The Rusty Rainbow
Secret Location TBA Decora
Asbury Park Music Foundation - Where Music Lives Joseph Alton Miller
Manderley Bar, McKittrick Hotel Villins
Jalopy School of Music & Theatre Pat Wictor
Pete's Candy Store The Felix (US)
J. Alan Schneider
Smalls Jazz Club David Gilmore David Gilmore
Nublu KiNo Brent Birckhead
Kortnee Simmons
The West End Lounge Kortnee Simmons
Club Cumming The Hot Sardines
Bakery HNY Aela Hopeful Monster
Sidewalk Café Dalton Deschain & the Traveling Show American Anymen
Clancy's Tavern Secret Sound
Cecconi's Dumbo Micah Woods
205 Club Rick Wonder
E & C STUDIO Ari Shaffir
Brooklyn Central Public Library Lucy Kalantari
The Glove Hex.sys
Jazz at Kitano Mj Territo
Bizarre Bushwick Pinc Louds
House Concert NYC Diane Cluck
Asbury Festhalle and Biergarten Joseph Alton Miller
Shrine Eleanor Kaufman
Club Bonafide La Vie En Rose
Postcrypt Coffeehouse, Columbia University The Belle Curves
The Vnyl- Vintage New York Lifestyle ReyLovesU
Bedlam West1ne
MIST Harlem Porter Shields
Sanger Hall New Masons
Kinfolk 90 Dwai
Analog Brooklyn 1-800-Dinosaur
The Frick Collection the Quatuor Voce
VL Underground Superlative Sain
Bar 9 The Conall Band
Scratcher Sessions Ian Fitzgerald
Areté Venue and Gallery Jim Funnell
Pinebox Rockshop Montauk's Infinity
The Z0. Clubhouse Kyle Shedrick
TBA Brooklyn Maksim ( Resolute )
Local 61 Olu Bliss
101 Brooklyn Maksim ( Resolute )
Classic Car Club Manhattan Shane Maux
Carnegie Hall, Weill Recital Hall Anna Shelest
Magick City Jane Herships
El Cortez Safari Room The Whores (IL) Transcend The Core
Irish Whiskey Bar Golda (US)
Complete Music Studios (park Slope) Amy Jay
Yukka Latin Bistro Wason Brazobàn
Social Butterfly Tre YKC
Reebok Flagship Union Square Napoleon Da Legend
Nublu 151 Elise Noelle
333 Lounge Porter Shields
Concerts_by_songkick