ILL ZakieL at Debonair Music Hall

on 11/16/2019

Band info and image from Last.fm. Concerts by Songkick. Tickets may be available at Songkick.com

next week previous week
Venue Sun 12/8 Downarrow Mon 12/9 Downarrow Tue 12/10 Downarrow Wed 12/11 Downarrow Thu 12/12 Downarrow Fri 12/13 Downarrow Sat 12/14 Downarrow
NYCB Theatre at Westbury Brooklyn Bridge
Rick Springfield The Irish Tenors
Sony Hall Harlem Gospel Choir
In Flames
The Fixx
Market Hotel Lebanon Hanover Möngöl Hörde She Past Away
Tomi Jazz Daniel Bennett Group
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center Michael Bolton
Brooklyn Steel Cautious Clay Caamp Caamp Omar Apollo Silver Sphere
Chris Lake
Tyler Childers
Joe's Pub Fay Wildhagen
Richard Barone Richard Barone Richard Barone
Knockdown Center Motor City Drum Ensemble
Armen Miran
Paramount Theatre Laurie Berkner
Holidelic
The Cult The Goo Goo Dolls Buckcherry
Night Ranger
Webster Hall Xavier Omär Pixies
Angèle
Randy Houser Medasin Men I Trust
Shpongle
Iridium Ed Palermo Tangiers Blues Band
Slim Jim Phantom
John Waite
John Waite
Madison Square Garden Billy Joel
iHeartRadio Jingle Ball
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Gretchen Peters Melanie Penn Luke Sellick EmiSunshine
Jason Bieler
Anya Marina Dallin Applebaum Rebecca Hart Ian Mellencamp
Stern Auditorium / Perelman Stage at Carnegie Hall Vienna Boys Choir
Andy Cooney
Behzod Abduraimov
Concert Hall, New York Society for Ethical Culture Los Lobos
Booth Theatre Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Carnegie Hall, Zankel Hall Ms.Cristina Fontanelli
Gilfema
92nd Street Y Eric Owens
Alice Tully Hall Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center
North Square Lounge
Brooklyn Bowl Brooklyn Bluegrass Collective
Brother Joscephus & The Love Revolution
John The Martyr Anders Osborne
Anders Osborne Emo Night Brooklyn
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Tuelo
Edan Archer
Erin Hall Anna Tivel Blak Emoji Huntertones
Peter Collins Mike Errico
The Bowery Ballroom Leif Vollebekk
Kat Cunning BAILEN
zimmer
Fiona Silver
MIST Harlem Ladies of SKYY
Blue Note Jazz Club Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Chris Botti
Barclays Center Dimash Qudaibergen
Anuel AA
DJ First Choice
Rough Trade NYC Oliver Francis Rae Isla
Courtship
Emarosa
covey
(le) Poisson Rouge Pile
Rockwood Music Hall Brett Cameron
Ty McKinnie
Thayer Sarrano
Callaz
Brad Byrd
BONOMO
Safety Squad
Jason Bieler
lemondrop
Taylor and the Apes
Martina San Diego
Stephen Babcock
Town Hall Dixie Chicks Live from Here
Knitting Factory - Brooklyn Consumables Stimmerman Noah Fence ces cadaveres
Jump Little Children
Jump Little Children
David Geffen Hall, Lincoln Center New York Philharmonic
New York Philharmonic
The Music of Harry Potter New York Philharmonic
Rebel Tyler Childers
Music Hall of Williamsburg Crooked Still Battles
Djo
Mr. Carmack
Mercury Lounge Green and Glass Nick Cianci
Motherhood (Canada)
The End of America
The End of America Sea Girls
Emarosa
CUTTS
Baby Dayliner
Baby Dayliner Aaron Taos
Stalley
Jon Daly
Thank You Scientist The Red Party
Gramercy Theatre Issues Riley Green Dir En Grey
Elsewhere (The Hall) Plaid
UNiiQU3
Horse Meat Disco
Avant Gardner Paco Osuna
House of Independents Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness Obituary Currents Men I Trust
Aaron West and the Roaring Twenties
Analog Brooklyn Tinlicker
Wonder Bar Solar Circus The Sensational Soul Cruisers
Warsaw Ensiferum New Politics Morbid Angel
The Stone Pony Mike Rocket Promised Land New Politics
Saint Vitus The Spits Maximum Penalty Street Sects Kadavar Obituary Curl Up and Die
Smalls Jazz Club Dan Pugach
The Cutting Room John Tropea Band
The Simple Radicals
Otto's Shrunken Head Spookey Ruben
68 Jay Street Bar Pete & The Stray Dogs
Asbury Lanes Wave Magnetik
Thank You Scientist
Zone One, Elsewhere Franc Moody
Julian Lamadrid Mothica
Emily Jackson
Shredders
Baby's All Right What Moon Things V.V. Lightbody Hyphen Hyphen
Suburban Living Homeshake
La Neve Dentist (Band)
Terminal 5 Summer Walker Dababy
Snails
American Trash Phil Gammage
Phil Gammage
Murmrr Chris Pureka
Lost Circus, Avant Gardner Guy J
53 Scott Ave AVISION
Arlene's Grocery Binky Philips and The Planets
Chelsea Reynolds
The Cliffhangers
The Electric Mess
Birdland Jazz Club Benny Benack III
Andy Bey
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
The Birdland Big Band
Stacey Kent
Stacey Kent
Karen Mason
Hollywood Ballroom Ignite
Union Pool Kevin Hufnagel Immortal Bird
Lomelda Annie Hart Peel Dream Magazine
S.O.B.'s Eric Bellinger
Flipp Dinero Hefna380
Eric Roberson
Birdland Theater Jason Kravits
Harry Allen Quartet
Debbie Gravitte Linda Lavin
Charles Turner
Flea Theater The Story Pirates
Great Hall, Avant Gardner Tourist
Unknown venue Sara Schwab
Akeem Lee
Megumi Saruhashi
Jared Horgan
Liah Alonso
St. Ann & the Holy Trinity Church Mount Eerie
Tribeca Performing Arts Center Snack Cat
Jazz Standard Charles Mcpherson
Jazz for Kids
Mingus Big Band
Keyon Harrold
Harish Raghavan
Harish Raghavan
Bill O'connell
Living Stage at Hotel RL Brooklyn Bed Stuy Gedalya
Upstairs Lounge, Pianos Luke Tuchscherer
Residence Inn New York Daniel Bennett Group
The Hall, Elsewhere Craig David
Berlin - Under A Vlad Holiday Veronika Jokel
Cyberattack
New Dorp Moravian Church Micheal Castaldo
Carnegie Hall, Stern Auditorium / Perelman Stage Idina Menzel
Alma Deutscher
Tribeca 360 Black Mountain Kolars JD McPherson
The Sultan Room Haley Heynderickx
City Vineyard Jim Boggia
LayLit Party @ C'mon Everybody (DJ SET) Wake Island
Bowery Electric Christeene
Jswiss
Kellindo Parker Jon Wallett Sick of It All
Pianos Johnny Mellor's Bastardos Sara Schwab
Notes From Underground
Matthew Gregory
The Moors
Job Creators Wild Planes
Loop Troupe Family Band
Beacon Theatre Sting Nathaniel Rateliff
The Broadway Bass Drum of Death The Britanys THE BOTTOMS Nation of Language Suo
The Bitter End Davide Pannozzo Kirsten and the Pretty People
The Aberdeen (NYC)
Rap Gumbo: Kitchen Sessions JP Reynolds
Drom Dezron Douglas
Zion80
Lola Don DiLego
Don Dilego & the Touristas
The Emerald Ballroom Don DiLego
Murmrr Ballroom Sam Lipsyte
Blackthorn 51 Sick of It All
Mother Pug's Sick of It All
Alphaville Oceanator Horse Jumper of Love
Lizzie King's Parlor Brady Oh
Sixty Sixth Congress I Am The Polish Army Somedaysoon
The National Opera Center David Serero
Con artist Collective Acidhead
Sultan Room, Turk's Inn Tredici Bacci Christeene Naya Ali Mmeadows The Nude Party Vinny DePonto Horizon Wireless Animal Feelings
Niagara nehedar
Groove Project Grand Slam
PoppaFunkBand
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 1 Elle Baez
Sandra Small
Kate K-S
Shayna Blass
The Stonewall Inn Chelsea Reynolds
Bossanova Civic Club Pretty Hybrid
The Dimenna Center for Classical Music Julián De La Chica
Holo Bruse Wane
401 17th St. Liz Hogg
Asbury Park Brewery COWARD (NJ)
Muchmore's Sarah Jordan
Aloha Nyc
Gold Sounds Bar Pollyanna
The Bell House Landlady Van Hunt
Harry and the Potters
Le Poisson Rouge Ingrid Michaelson
Jessie's Girl
Jessie's Girl
Pete's Candy Store Margot MacDonald
Bandits on the Run
Liz Lieber
The Kingsland A Scent Like Wolves Dan Friel
The Footlight Frame And Mantle Dismal Stars
Bar Chord David Stern Hot Hand Band
The West End Lounge A.Jesus
Fly Guy Fly
crown prince saul
Map Room, The Bowery Electric Postcard Ego
The Jalopy Tavern The Paisley Fields
Brighton Bar The Stolen
Trans-Pecos Crazy Pills retail
Deeper
The Dance Oscar NN TNGHT
ARTHUR (US)
BASEMENT Antenes Anthony Parasole
Tavern On The Green Amy Rivard
Soapbox Gallery Felix Jarrah
Chano Dominguez GUI DUVIGNAU
David Berkman Albert Marques
The Well Emily McNally
Ginny's Supper Club Rachel Brown
Apt 202 Bloodyminded
Silvana Christine Chanel
C'mon Everybody Saint Mela Lotushalves Uzimon
The Saint MOD Classic Stevie D. Stevie D.
The Windjammer Adult Magic
Littlefield Field Mouse
SOB's Devvon Terrell
Pioneer Works OM
Barbès Zemog El Gallo Bueno
Jalopy Theatre Hopalong Andrew
Taylor Plas
Bar LunÀtico Yasser Tejeda & Palotré
Time Out Market New York Jada Nycole Ellise
National Sawdust Kadhja Bonet
The Cobra Club GINNY Eye Roller
Fusha Michael Rider
The Delancey Kalieha
Emil (US)
The Asbury Hotel Dave Vargo
Asbury Park Convention Hall Lowlight
Paradise Club Pablo Fierro
The Stand Chris Distefano Rachel Feinstein
The Caffeine Underground Torture T
The Red Lion Jerry Dugger & The Rusty Rainbow Lauren Mayhew
Our Wicked Lady Rooftop The Wants
Mulcahy's 45 R.p.m.
Apollo Theater Matthew Whitaker
Hill Country BBQ - New York Doobie Decibel System
Brookfield Place Amy Rivard
Dekalb Market Hall Dandy Wellington and His Band
55 Bar Ben Winkelman Nicole Zuraitis
House of Yes Manchado
The King's Hall, Avant Gardner Take A Daytrip
Good Room Rahaan
Avra Estiatorio Christos Rafalides
Chelsea Music Hall Meyru
Upstairs at the Stand Shane Gillis
Corinne Fisher
Paul Virzi
Rubulad Taxi Vision
Suyo Gastro Fusion Aljadaqui
Havana Central Times Square Conjunto Guantanamo
Hayaty Lounge uptownBODEGA
ZeroSpace Britta Arnold
An Beal Bocht Cafe James Margolis
Ulysses' Folk House Liah Alonso
Public Arts S.PHIA
Jones Beach No Shields
Carroll Place idjlex
Her Name Was Carmen Proper Taste
The Players Club Jessica Gould, soprano
Black Flamingo Lauren Mayhew
The PIT Jeez!
Aangan Restaurant Joseph de Dominicis/'Joe D'
The Way Station Divining Rod
TBA Brooklyn S.PHIA
Lucky 13 Saloon TVLPA
The Willow Max Pain & the Groovies
Pop-Up Pawn Shop Maggie Carson
Room 623 Kat Reinhert
Concerts_by_songkick