next week previous week
Venue Fri 2/7 Downarrow Sat 2/8 Downarrow Sun 2/9 Downarrow Mon 2/10 Downarrow Tue 2/11 Downarrow Wed 2/12 Downarrow Thu 2/13 Downarrow
Great Hall, Avant Gardner Deadmau5
Deadmau5
Deadmau5
Garden Stage, Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Central Nassau Lara Herscovitch
Stern Auditorium / Perelman Stage at Carnegie Hall Bryn Terfel
Maxim Vengerov
Gregory Porter
92nd Street Y Alexi Kenney
Sasha Cooke
Alice Tully Hall Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center
Chamber Music Society Of Lincoln Center
St. George Theatre Arrival From Sweden
Barclays Center The Lumineers
Webster Hall Ripe Ripe Liquid Stranger Electric Guest The Heavy
Sony Hall Yung Bleu Harlem Gospel Choir
Ana Carolina
Friend Zone The Friend Zone Live
Brooklyn Steel Thrice Mr. Bungle Mr. Bungle Tove Lo Tove Lo
Manhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom Overwatch
Baby's All Right Jack Larsen Jackie Mendoza Griff Hollow Coves Ariana and the Rose Mannywellz Jelly Kelly
Madison Square Garden Chance the Rapper Marc Anthony
Terminal 5 Amber Liu Michael Kiwanuka Raphael Saadiq
Music Hall of Williamsburg Mayer Hawthorne
Rynx
Rynx
Electric Guest
Radio City Music Hall Rex Orange County
Rex Orange County
Gramercy Theatre Orchard Lounge The Used Pepper
The Stone Pony Mike Rocket
The Rock and Roll Playhouse
Pepper
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Tor Miller Scatter The Atoms That Remain
Leslie Mendelson
Andy Davis
Leslie Mendelson
Jefferson Hamer Eleanor Dubinsky Sonia Stein
Erin Hall Alicia Waller & The Excursion
Robinson & Rohe Grant Terry
Gina Brooklyn
Frank Bell
Wave Hill Queen Esther
The Bowery Ballroom The Jungle Giants
They Might Be Giants
The Cadillac Three
Temple Israel - Manhattan Sheldon Low
Sheldon Low
David Geffen Hall, Lincoln Center New York Philharmonic
New York Philharmonic
New York Philharmonic
Iridium Midge Ure's Band Electronica
Richie McDonald
Chely Wright Peter Noone
Peter Noone
Tribeca 360 Everyone Is Dirty
Hill Country BBQ - New York The Southern Gothic Jimmy Kenny and the Pirate Beach Band
Le Poisson Rouge Brass Against Jessie's Girl
Jessie's Girl
Weathers
Symphony Space, Leonard Nimoy Thalia Theater Richard Thompson
Rough Trade NYC Donny Benet Lola Marsh
Have Mercy The Dead Tongues KIRBY (US)
Joe Pug
Ben Ottewell
Pianos Little Distractions DJ REL
Pet Robot
Miriam Clancy
Michael Buono
Mercury Lounge SCR DJ REL
The Ludlow Thieves The Red Party
Fansu
Onlyness
Talulah Paisley Maggie Miles joan Towne Michigan Rattlers Snafu Yellow
Spencer Ludwig D∆WN (fka DAWN RICHARD)
Saint Vitus Slow Crush Tim Barry Drownyard Hide
Brooklyn Bowl Spafford Spafford PK.KID
Spafford Spafford
Morgan Heritage
Remember Jones
Elsewhere (The Hall) Chaos in the CBD Bon Entendeur Actress YBN Cordae
Rams American pub Stugots
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Matt Sucich
Elizabeth & The Catapult
Christopher Paul Stelling Britton
Anthony da Costa Peter Wise James Maddock
On the Sun
Eric Lindell
Cris Jacobs
Birdland Jazz Club The Birdland Big Band
Jihye Lee
Catherine Russell Catherine Russell
Moxy Hotel Tatiana Owens
Tatiana Owens
Arlene's Grocery Trapped in Static Hot Jam Factory Already Late
Jules Daud
Kevin Daniel Kevin Daniel Miller
Hamilton Fish
Turnpike Gates
Pete's Candy Store Runner (US) Taylor Plas Cricket Blue
Izzy Heltai
Leau
Knitting Factory - Brooklyn Capyac
SAN JUNIPERO
Caused by Carelessness Gost
Warsaw EarthGang
NYCB Theatre at Westbury Neil Berg's 100 Years of Broadway
Cheap Trick
Nintendo Store NYC Genius Wiz
Made in New York Jazz Cafe Allan Harris
Town Hall Tanya Tucker Live from Here
Market Hotel Jasiah $ubjectz
Birdland Theater Michael Wolff Trio
Michael Wolff Trio
Jane Irving
Arianna Neikrug
Michael Longoria
Champian Fulton
Champian Fulton
The Kingsland Replacire King 810
The Appel Room ile
Wonder Bar Garcia Peoples Michigan Rattlers
The Cutting Room Mike Farris
Shorty Long
Carolyn Miller Carmine
Stormy Monday
Rebirth Brass Band
Metropolitan Opera House Andrea Bocelli
Levittown Public Library Dana Simone
Zone One, Elsewhere Madi Sipes & The Painted Blue gupi Umru BIIANCO Spotlights Luna Rose Martin Rev
Time Out Market New York Tatiana Owens
Sultan Room, Turk's Inn BOTTOMS Elise Testone Gemma Kamilah
the johns
Unknown venue Charlotte de Witte
Starring Edwin
Belle-Skinner Samsara - The Band NYC
Bymaddz
Bowery Electric Grits
Theo Kandel The Lowliest One Bentley Robles Spanking Charlene Deep Sea Peach Tree
The Paramount 38 Special
The Dance Loose Buttons Public Practice NATIVE SUN Marcos G
Rockwood Music Hall Mary Edwards
Remy De Laroque
The Academy Blues Project
Me And My Two Horses
Emily Danger
LT Wade
Eden James
Nick Howard Phil Pickens
Kyle Lacy
Yannick Eike
Asbury Park Brewery The Ramoms
Club Bonafide Mj Territo
Skinny Dennis Jesse Dayton
Trans-Pecos Courier Club Soul Glo
Joséphine
TDA
Yohuna Dreamcrusher
Jazz Standard Ravi Coltrane Ravi Coltrane Ravi Coltrane Mingus Big Band
Oded Tzur Quartet Emmaline
Nublu 151 Ben Williams
Jonah Parzen-johnson
Chelsea Music Hall Kid Buu
The West End Lounge Dania (US)
Alli O’Donnell
The Saint Dr Strange Inspecter 7 Emily Wolfe
Rust Never Sleeps
The Green Room 42 Samantha Sidley
Samantha Sidley
Ashford & Simpson's Sugar Bar Leah Harris
Berlin Under A Bad Man The Bad Man (US) Outernational Crooked Coast
House of Independents Have Mercy
Mulcahy's Ce Ce Peniston
Zbtb
Bushwick Public House Fear Not Ourselves Alone Spell Runner
Sixty Sixth Congress Kool Keith
DJ Odi
Stage 48 La Adictiva
Union Pool Higher Power PPL (US)
La Boom Jeanette
Styles
SOB's J.I. Prince of NY
J.I. Prince of NY
88 Palace DJ Seinfeld
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 1 Strawberry Blonde
Jeff Taylor
Lucite Tokki
EG Vines
Ocean Carolina
Map Room, The Bowery Electric Moon Sugar Anastasia Elliot
The Delancey Syd Lewis
Dirties on the Left
Larayne
Ginny's Supper Club NATU CAMARA
The Well Small Boss Tamara Jokic
Smalls Jazz Club FKAjazz
Tomi Jazz The Scalicis
The Windjammer Catch Me If You Can
Foaming
Sofar Sounds - New York Joseph Alton Miller
Our Wicked Lady Lokomoko Slut Magic
Rubulad Miss World
Shrine The Plaine Truth
Mission BewhY
Manhattan Loft Tournesoul
Niagara Crippled Earn
Joe's Pub FLAX (@flaxmusic)
S.O.B.'s Eli Groves
National Sawdust Samora Pinderhughes
OKAY KAYA
Avra Estiatorio Christos Rafalides
Cafe Bohemia Lili Anel
Blue Note Jazz Club Svetlana
Eli Degibri
Drom Lenny Harold Dezron Douglas
Tenri Cultural Institute Mateusz Kowalski Classical Guitarist
The Bonnie Brittany Brook
11th Street Bar Michael Kerr
Leah Tash
Lost Circus, Avant Gardner Todd Edwards
BASEMENT Rebekah Randomer
Dream Downtown Hotel Chachi
Bounce Sporting Club Rick Wonder
Good Room Rebolledo
Lola pour la terre Pink Mountaintops
Caverns
Soapbox Gallery Pablo Vergara Ari Hoenig Emilio Teubal Shai Bachar
Sean Wayland
Tomoko Omura
Venus In Furs Korra (US)
Jones Beach Certain Self
The VNYL Joan Mercury
Tré Yung
Feinstein's/54 Below Ben Jones (US)
Ben Jones (US)
The Brick Theater Shy Boyz
Bryant Park Lounge Wait for It
Wait for It
Gold Sounds Bar Flying Lessons Staring in Spaces (US) Benchmarkerz Wreath (NY)
The Broadway Ryan Egan Color Tongue ZZZWalk
Chappaqua Performing Arts Center Jackson Whalan
Home Sweet Home Songs for Sabotage
Lavo Cedric Gervais
Schimanski Maségo
Smino
Cowgirl Chris Q. Murphy
Two Boots Williamsburg John Hastings
Club Cumming John Hastings
Artichoke Basille John Hastings
Crystal Lake John Hastings
City Winery City Vineyard at Pier 26 California Guitar Trio
H0L0 Genaro Ortiz
City Vineyard Teddy Thompson
Nuyorican Poets Café Super King Armor
Da Inphamus Amadeuz
The Sultan Room Jack-et Pearl
ZeroSpace David Hohme
Seabird Restaurant Brittany Brook
Tv Eye Wolfmanhattan Project
The Bitter End Olivia Reid
Davide Pannozzo Laurent DAVID
Wall Street Innovation Center Liz Hogg
The Stand Vlad Caamano
Sherrod Small Krystyna Hutchinson
Joe DeRosa Joe DeRosa
Carroll Place idjlex
Will & Wall Guy Gerber
Nic Fanciulli
Upstairs at the Stand Corinne Fisher
Dante Nero
Too Many Cooks
Brookfield Place New York, Waterfront Plaza Hopalong Andrew
Greene Space (Jerome L. Greene Performance Space) Erin McKeown
Marquee Modern Machines
Jalopy Theatre Nat Myers
The Footlight Bar See Night
Flamboyan Theater, Clemente Soto Vélez Cultural Center Slut Magic
Mayday Space Steff Reed
Havana Central Times Square Conjunto Guantanamo
The National Opera Center Holland Albright
Brighton Bar The Infection
Threes Brewing Dorian Wallace
Kinfolk 94 Dwai
Sounds Of Brazil Ré Lxuise
Postmark Cafe Turner Sparks
The Record Shop See Night
The Red Lion Jerry Dugger & The Rusty Rainbow
Farmingdale State College Fever Faye
BLUE Midtown 50 Cent 50 Cent 50 Cent
Brooklyn House Concert Jackson Howard
The Old American Can Factory DM & The Expats
DM and The Expats (US)
The Footlight SVUVN
Bar Chord Hot Hand Band
LIC Bar E.W. Harris
Debonair Music Hall
Playwright Irish Pub Lounge
Flushing Town Hall Renee Goust
Madame X Star Grace
7 W 81st St Lara St. John
Good Behavior/Made Hotel HoneyRaps
Concerts_by_songkick