next week previous week
Venue Mon 11/25 Downarrow Tue 11/26 Downarrow Wed 11/27 Downarrow Thu 11/28 Downarrow Fri 11/29 Downarrow Sat 11/30 Downarrow Sun 12/1 Downarrow
Mercury Lounge The Moon City Masters LOGAN RICHARDSON Smith & Thell
Silver Relics
Ruen Brothers AYO BREEZE A$AP Twelvyy
Harber Harber
Alexander Howard The Hideaways Conversing with Oceans Steff Reed
Manhattan Center Hammerstein Ballroom Hozier Hozier
Sony Hall Gen Hoshino Marcia Griffiths
Darlene Love
Dina Martina
Harlem Gospel Choir
Dina Martina
Dina Martina
Terminal 5 Jaden Guster Beirut
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Lior
Henri Herbert
Dolche
Late Night Thoughts
Johnny Lewis
John William Watkins Cassidy Andrews
Livvy Marcus Gemma Laurence Paul Weinfield
Jane Bruce
Paramount Theatre Dark Star Orchestra
Wizards of Winter
Dark Star Orchestra
Webster Hall Waterparks Miami Horror
Alice Smith
Our Last Night Svdden Death Ice Nine Kills
The Bowery Ballroom Young M.A
Son Little DJ Cipha Sounds Rising Appalachia Knower Amigo the Devil
Brooklyn Steel Madeon Madeon CHON
Booth Theatre Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
Freestyle Love Supreme
92nd Street Y Daniil Trifonov
Gramercy Theatre Dinah Jane Steel Panther Steel Panther
Ours
NYCB Theatre at Westbury Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Evening
Under The Streetlamp
Le Poisson Rouge Francesco Tristano
Terri Lyne Carrington
Cattle Decapitation
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 1 Tess Callaghan
Berg
Couldn't Be Happiers
Peaceful Sorrow
David Geffen Hall, Lincoln Center New York Philharmonic New York Philharmonic New York Philharmonic
Daniil Trifonov
Iridium Tinsley Ellis Jeffery Gaines
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center Chris Isaak
Celtic Woman
Birdland Jazz Club Natalie Douglas
Veronica Swift Veronica Swift Veronica Swift Veronica Swift Veronica Swift Veronica Swift The Birdland Big Band
Veronica Swift Veronica Swift
Veronica Swift Veronica Swift Veronica Swift City Rhythm Orchestra
Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Club Bonafide Mozayik
Brooklyn Bowl Tim Carbone Nola
Collie Buddz Collie Buddz
Saved By The 90's
Start Making Sense
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Birdland Theater Karen Mason
Gabrielle Stravelli
Gabrielle Stravelli Wayne Tucker Hyuna Park Wayne Tucker
Sandy Stewart
Wayne Tucker
Carnegie Hall, Stern Auditorium / Perelman Stage Arlo Guthrie
The Hall, Elsewhere Juan Atkins
NYCB LIVE: Home of the Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum Phish
Town Hall Hot Tuna Hot Tuna
Saint Vitus Ecce Shnak Sanguisugabogg Live Skull Death Angel Sun & Flesh
PlayStation Theater lil tjay
Fobia
Immortal Technique
Elsewhere - Zone One Occupy The Disco
Rough Trade NYC Radamiz
Vintage Trouble The Fleshtones Black Wall Street Fiddlehead
Asbury Lanes Immortal Technique
House of Independents Vintage Trouble Speedy Ortiz Emo Night Brooklyn
Jazz Standard Mingus Big Band
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Knitting Factory - Brooklyn Arin Ray Merkules Acidhead Key Birds In The Boneyard
Queens Theatre In The Park Monique Nikkole
Great Hall, Avant Gardner Cash Cash
Drom Bonnevillain
Big Takeover
Zone One, Elsewhere 100 gecs Ricky Eat Acid Mega Ran
Saint Vitus Bar Deathstars
Avant Gardner Ganja White Night
The King's Hall, Avant Gardner Infected Mushroom
Analog Brooklyn MEDUZA
S.O.B.'s Lester London
Neek Bucks
Klass
Love Train
The Kingsland Inanimate Existence Homesafe
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden Pentatonix
Pentatonix
The Slipper Room Corn Mo
Glitter Gutter Mr. Choade's Upstairs Downstairs
Lost Circus, Avant Gardner Behrouz Nitti Gritti
Parkside Lounge Takethestage
Sunnyvale Trick Blue
Beacon Theatre Bob Dylan
Bob Dylan
Bob Dylan
Bob Dylan
N.O.R.D. New Old Rock Deli (The Old Blarney Stone) Luis Mojica
Arlene's Grocery Stello Mike Rocket
Cindy Latin
Bad Citizen
Joe's Pub Luke Winslow-King
Nao Yoshioka
Ana Gasteyer
Gold Sounds Bar Griffin Brown Foolish Habits Zeta Trick the Riddle Annie Nirschel
Troost Pat Irwin
Hornblower Cruises & Events, Pier 15 Sunny Lax
Bowery Electric Sophie Marks Michael T. & the Vanities Seagraves Teddy Midnight
Miette Hope
Murmrr Theatre Fabio Frizzi
Wonder Bar Diamante Nicole Atkins
The Stone Pony Brian Kirk
Remember Jones
Splintered Sunlight
Sultan Room, Turk's Inn Kate Gentile Kate Gentile M.A.K.U. SoundSystem
Bohemian Hall & Beer Garden Tatiana Owens
Residence Inn New York Daniel Bennett Group
Baby's All Right Nicole Yun (Eternal Summers) Ed Maverick
Morningbird
Map Room, The Bowery Electric Hanford Reach Karina Daza
Tribeca 360 Misterwives
zimmer
Crown Lands
The Broadway Miles Hewitt M.O.T.O. The Silk War
55 Bar Davide Pannozzo Ben Winkelman Trio Tim Miller
Schimanski Madeon
CID
Radegast Beer Hall Slow Riches
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Plasticity David Keenan
Cassandra Kubinski
Os Clavelitos
Emma
Mree
Quinn Devlin & The Bridge Street Kings
LocFest Cyriz Da Viruz
Fusion Lounge Ny DJ Marlboro
Pianos Edon Lindsey Ferguson
Maybe the Welders
Joey Psycho blssom
The Cutting Room Boogie Wonder Band Prisoners of 2nd Avenue
PHD Lounge Gil Glaze
Marquee Gil Glaze
Rap Gumbo: Kitchen Sessions JP Reynolds
Ginny's Supper Club Johnny O'Neal
Havana Central Times Square Conjunto Guantanamo
Rockwood Music Hall Martina Fiserova
Secret Sound
Kids That Fly
Dave Patten
The Space Theater Puddle of Mudd
Rocky Sullivans Fake Frank
The Footlight Liz Hogg
Majestic Theatre High On Fire
Chelsea Music Hall Lolo Zouaï
Smalls Jazz Club Brent Birckhead
Union Pool Casual Male The Jay Vons
Brooklyn Bazaar Warthog
The PIT Jeez!
Avra Estiatorio Christos Rafalides
The Red Lion Jerry Dugger & The Rusty Rainbow
The Saint Red Room
Negative Sky Deena Shoshkes
The Windjammer eliza niemi
Barbès Talmor Irniger Counterpoints
LIC Bar Burn the Ships
Los Aliens
Touch Of Venice Julia King
Knockdown Center Gunna
Trans-Pecos Jozef Van Wissem
Mamajuana Cafe - Queens Yovanny Polanco
GYM HALL Angel Guaraca
Egoless Creative GARRETT PAKNIS
Melrose Ballroom Maya Berovic
C'mon Everybody Mark U
Music Hall of Williamsburg Role Model
Private Ryan
The Stand Ari Shaffir
Ari Shaffir
Paul Virzi Kerryn Feehan
Andrew Schulz Ari Shaffir
Ari Shaffir
Unknown venue Kadda Sheekoff
Torture T
Maksim ( Resolute ) Schedule Girls
Good Room Soul Clap
Stenny
Perel
Debonair Music Hall The Infection
Elsewhere - Loft Tropics
The Delancey Ronin (NY)
Smoke Jazz & Supper Club Allan Harris Allan Harris
Bar Schimmi XCRPT
Zinc Bar Will Sellenraad
Gabriel Alegria Afro-Peruvian Sextet
Elsewhere (The Hall) Rex the Dog
Venus In Furs The Televisionaries
Tavern On The Green Amy Rivard
Amy Rivard
Sid Gold's Request Room Dan Lipton and Colby Beserra
Luv Story Bar B.Goode
The Owl Music Parlor Dida Pelled
La Boom ICC
La Banda el Recodo
Ivy Queen Prostyle
Grand Prospect Hall DJ Tunez
Upstairs at the Stand Mellow
The Well Reno k.o.q killerbee
Fusha Michael Rider
Randall's Island Park Laela Giovanna
Ainsworth Chelsea Top Spots NYC
Berlin Tracy City
Henri Bendel Amy Rivard
Holo GVO
Bryant Library Mel Bryant
Feinstein's/54 Below Michael Mott
Mulcahy's Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot
Mike DelGuidice & Big Shot
Berlin - Under A Henry Hearse
Johnny Scuotto
Dekalb Market Hall Dandy Wellington and His Band
Pete's Candy Store Mark Nelsen
Brooklyn Bazzar The So So Glos
Rubulad Amy Klein
Maison Harlem White Tiger Society
Muchmore's Devin Gray
Concerts_by_songkick