next week previous week
Venue Wed 6/28 Downarrow Thu 6/29 Downarrow Fri 6/30 Downarrow Sat 7/1 Downarrow Sun 7/2 Downarrow Mon 7/3 Downarrow Tue 7/4 Downarrow
Christopher Street Coffeehouse Belle-Skinner
Lara Herscovitch Larry Kolker
Le Poisson Rouge Elizabeth & The Catapult Trixie Whitley I Love The 90s with The Fresh Kids of Bel-Air
Back to the Eighties Show With Jessie's Girl
Latasha Alcindor aka L.A.
Union Pool Juice
Luke Temple Loose Buttons Joe Bataan
Erica Eso
Iska Dhaaf Reverend Vince Anderson
The Bowery Electric Lucid City
Drumadics DJ Bobby B
Lorena
augúst LORENA (US)
Mexicali Live Bryan Charles Wilson
Brendan Fletcher
Shä-Key
B.B. King Blues Club & Grill Sizzla
Leo Dan
Al B. Sure
Cardi B
Anthony David
Harlem Gospel Choir Papa J
B.B. King Blues Club All*Stars
B.B. King Blues Club All*Stars
The Paramount Gipsy Kings
Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater Nickelback
Pianos Xavier White
iLLspokinn
Faux Furrs Rob Williams
Yusuf Siddiquee Amira B
Music Hall of Williamsburg Moth
VHS Collection Dance Yourself Clean
Theater at Madison Square Garden John Legend
Brooklyn Bazaar Mike Bloom Busdriver
Marc A. Scorca Hall, National Opera Center, Opera America Matthew Mayer
Beacon Theatre Sheryl Crow
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 3 Wes Hutchinson
Binker & Moses
Jann Klose
Kwame Binea
House of Waters
Youth In A Roman Field
David Poe
Zola
Mae Trio
Chris Phillips
Hill Country BBQ - New York Grandpa's Cough Medicine
Ben Clark
Flat Duo Jets
Hill Country BBQ - Brooklyn Bobby Thompson
Brighton Bar Flat Duo Jets
Rockwood Music Hall Suke Cerulo
Karolina Rose
Matthew Henry
Aunt Ange
Knitting Factory Dead Rabbitts BJ Barham Psymon Spine CFM Adult Mom
The Slipper Room Glitter Gutter Bradford Scobie As Sir Richard Castle Dandy Dillinger Gal Friday Chris Harder Mr. Choade's Upstairs Downstairs Dandy Dillinger
Sizzle Dizzle
Jo Weldon
Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 Light Warriors Lynette Williams
Norman Vladimir Raye Zaragoza Audio Revival
Louis Cato
The Station Breaks The Station Breaks
The Station Breaks The Station Breaks
Ghost Lit Kingdom
Madison Square Garden CNCO
Enrique Iglesias
Baby's All Right Buscabulla Bipolar Sunshine
Fruit & Flowers
Daniel Bachman DJ Spider Daniel Bachman RIPS Sateen Fascinator Thelma & the Sleaze Zhou Yunpeng
The Stone Pony Caravan Palace
Rumours
The Well Lola's Ghost
Ladyparts Dos Camaros
Common Deer
Mobina Galore
The Saint Bumpin' Uglies
BJ Barham
Feeny
Arlene's Grocery Brian Newman signals of bedlam Lesson
Tilted The Silver Mirrors Reveries
Birdland David Ostwald's Louis Armstrong Eternity Band
Joe Lovano
Joe Lovano
Joe Lovano
Joe Lovano
The Birdland Big Band
Joe Lovano
Joe Lovano
Joe Lovano
Joe Lovano
Eric Comstock
Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Jim Caruso
Melissa Errico
Mercury Lounge Liz Cooper & The Stampede Manchester Orchestra
Andy Suzuki & the Method
Chris Stylez
Modern Diet Big Business
Ritual Talk Scam Avenue DJ Sean Templar
Warsaw Shobaleader One
Littlefield Jo Firestone Karen & the Sorrows
Central Park Bob Moses
City Winery James Maddock The Dustbowl Revival
Saint Vitus Big Business
Ivar Bjørnson's BardSpec Clouds Taste Satanic Fotocrime
Fat Baby Tigers + Thieves
American Beauty Big Takeover
Wonder Bar daniel skye
Dark City Strings The Smithereens
The Smithereens
Sunnyvale - Brooklyn All Boy/All Girl Moonwalks The Vacant Lots
Rabit
Shining Mirrors
Upstairs Lounge, Pianos There, now.
Map Room, The Bowery Electric Andrew Cosentino Gaila
Jonny Couch
Raging Slab
Ships in the Night Stefan Crane
Operator Emz
True Light Church Rivers & Robots
Movement Rivers & Robots
Output Savoy Sian
Danny Tenaglia
The Studio at Webster Hall Don't Believe in Ghosts
Don't Believe in Ghosts
Tim No 37 The Machinist
Laetus
Knockdown Center Boiled Wool Computer Magic M.A.K.U. SoundSystem
The Paper Box John Tejada
The Bitter End Joel Z
Barbaric Yawp Gabrielle Marlena
Amni Musfirah
Villain Thou
Alphaville parrot dream Jesse
Jazz Standard Evolution Evolution Evolution Evolution Evolution Evolution Mingus Big Band
Mingus Big Band
Darcy James Argue's Secret Society
Darcy James Argue's Secret Society
Bushwick Public House Remnants (NY)
Cape House Darwin Deez Drinker
Cielo Louie Vega D-Nice Nico Kass Tedd Patterson
Tony Touch Tony Touch
The Hrbr Project at Governors Island Hyte Francois Kevorkian Tiësto
Goldsounds SuperVicious
Disfunction Psychostick
Michale Graves
Bobby Mahoney and the Seventh Son
1Oak Robbie Rivera
Good Room Nick Höppner
Museum of Love DJ Ez Amtrac
PlayStation Theater XXXTentacion MAJAH HYPE
Dash Berlin
One New York Plaza Queen Esther
Webster Hall DVBBS
DVBBS
Moody Good
Ginny's Supper Club KING SOLOMON HICKS
KING SOLOMON HICKS
Winard Harper
Winard Harper
Bruce Harris
Bruce Harris
Havana Central Times Square Conjunto Guantanamo
Conjunto Guantanamo
Unknown venue Phenom SPE
Such
SingleCut Beersmiths Four Trips Ahead
Hifi Records & Cafe Four Trips Ahead
Sek'end Sun Golda (US)
The Bell House Aparna Nancherla
Kate Berlant The Risk
Silvana Dudley Music
Philippe lemm trio
Sam Robertson Likwuid
Rough Trade NYC The YeahTones French Horn Rebellion
Muchmore's Mons Vi
MoMA PS1 Jackmaster
Berlin Hodera
Arthur Moon
The Footlight Minimall Gunfight!
UsLights Nick Brady
LIC Bar Mieka Pauley
I Am Snow Angel
Brooklyn Bowl Red Baraat Diarrhea Planet Fred Falke Kwame Binea Shakedown
Stefonix
Williamsburg Salsa Orchestra
Mulcahy's Pub & Concert Hall The Individuals (Band) Live After Death
Gramercy Theatre Blac Youngsta
Blackthorn 51 Starkill
Murphy's Law
Trans-Pecos Michael Hix Think Tank Not For You
The Safari Room at El Cortez Wreckless Eric
Surfbort
Bar Matchless Kings of Karaoke
Kept in Line
Jenks Club Walker Mcguire
Walker Mcguire
Anchors Bend Beach Stage Pioneer the EEL
East Williamsburg Econo Lodge The Mad Doctors
S.O.B.'s Rhythm Of The Night
Larayne
Squidnice
SoDisrespectful
B. Live
The Cutting Room Janey Street
Drom seven)suns
Underblue
Parnaz Partovi
Highline Ballroom Donnie Johnson
Jesse Boykins III
Playing for Change Quincy
The Stand Justin Silver Ari Shaffir Ari Shaffir Ari Shaffir Ari Shaffir Ari Shaffir Ari Shaffir Jeff Lawrence
Ari Shaffir Ari Shaffir
Duncan Trussell
Pangea Mary Foster Conklin
Tropix DJ Theo DJ Boris
Greenwich House Music School Stephan Crump David Gilmore
New Schoool Jazz Performance Space - Arnhold Hall Chet Doxas
Chet Doxas
Sidewalk Café Lacy James
Weinf
The Standing Room Thursdays
Union Hall Matteo Lane Real
Sarah Pappalardo
Schimanski Mara Marcel Dettmann
Hyte
Tender Trap Satele
Ph-d Chachi
Stuy Town Elle Winston
Slake Black Sun Empire
Secret Project Robot Gingerlys
C'mon Everybody Jelani Sei
Militia Vox Everybody
Tiger + Man
Branded Saloon Casual Sam
HiFi Glenn Morrow's Cry For Help
Commodore Barry Park Kosi
Precious Metal Whitney Lockert
Iridium Al Smith
Blind Boy Paxton
Industry City Monophonics
La Mama's the Club You And Me
Luxury Infinity Yacht Felix Hernandez
The Asbury Hotel Julian Fulton
Connolly's Pub & Restaurant ZRIKU
South Street Seaport Common Deer
Louis Armstrong House Museum Hot Jazz
The Roof at Output SHALL OCIN DJ Rich Knight
The Glove Iji
Asbury Park Yacht Club The Break Lights
Gold Sounds John Robinson Michale Graves
Silent Barn Pretty Sick Milky Wimpshake
Spirit of New York Cruise Ship Tiphanie
Fine and Rare Tiphanie
Ravel Rooftop Bar Oscar G
Little Skips Belle-Skinner
Sofar Sounds Single Girl Married Girl
Hell Phone Bk Sotto Voce (US)
The303 at Louie and Chan Boston Chery
Huckleberry Bar Boston Chery
Pete's Candy Store American Anymen Lowpines
Riis Park Beach Bazaar Nikhil P. Yerawadekar & Low Mentality
Zinc Bar Misha Piatigorsky
Tropical 128 DJ Dwai
Halyards Ratstar
National Sawdust Early Show
Nuyorican Poets Café Feyer
Zum Schneider Fest Strange Majik
The Keep Dev79
55 Bar Leni Stern African Trio
Salzy Blanche Eden
Empire State Building Twelve45
Ludlow House Twelve45
Bar Chord Dirty Water Dogs
The Red Lion Jerry Dugger
Damrosch Park Bandshell, Lincoln Center Don Perignon
The Losers Lounge Binky Griptite
David Ostwald's Louis Armstrong Eternity Band
The Gateway Homeless Gospel Choir
Way Station Divining Rod
Public Arts Tara Brooks
Lovecraft Bar NYC ThaGataNegrra
Jones Beach Bandshell Antigone Rising
SEE
Concerts_by_songkick